39th Snowstorm Classic Season Points
Week 10 of 10
02/23/2019
Males Overall Point Leaders
Plc Name Club Ag Div Div/Tot Point WK01 WK02 WK03 WK04 WK05 WK06 WK07 WK08 WK09 WK10
=== ======================== ===== == ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Joe Kenney 34 M2039 1/053 9557 933 908 963 1000 994 987 955 966 964 887
2 Matt Geanacopoulos WMDP 30 M2039 2/053 9307 929 861 920 955 963 969 906 947 957 900
3 Matthew Killian GSH 38 M2039 3/053 9300 936 873 935 969 961 962 915 921 937 891
4 Doug Guertin GSH 55 M5059 1/043 8564 831 812 856 889 877 913 842 868 846 830
5 Ken Clark GSH 56 M5059 2/043 8399 844 797 848 875 859 881 824 840 837 794
6 David Perry 47 M4049 1/029 8194 799 753 817 857 842 858 808 837 832 791
7 Dan McNair GSH 44 M4049 2/029 8180 818 764 813 841 837 851 804 832 832 788
8 Michael Shea EORC 33 M2039 4/053 7810 835 852 899 899 912 846 843 882 842
9 Scott Rossi GSH 55 M5059 3/043 7791 782 743 793 806 795 812 757 784 790 729
10 Joe Nichols EORC 51 M5059 4/043 7263 811 754 803 834 837 823 802 827 772
11 Peter Briggeman HTC 61 M6069 1/038 7071 686 684 703 766 733 766 675 712 672 674
12 Derek Bushey 34 M2039 5/053 6986 711 641 700 754 800 603 724 714 673 666
13 Doug Manners 64 M6069 2/038 6951 683 649 665 730 685 722 699 715 704 699
14 Jason Beaver EORC 17 M0119 1/007 6899 1000 985 966 1000 971 1000 977
15 Bob Austin SMAC 63 M6069 3/038 6876 766 724 786 707 810 750 792 802 739
16 Eduardo Saravia 17 M0119 2/007 6768 561 540 631 686 702 729 700 748 741 730
17 Gerry Kane GSH 67 M6069 4/038 6727 688 647 672 705 705 684 655 672 665 634
18 Brett Abbott EORC 21 M2039 6/053 6574 928 883 954 974 953 941 941
19 Rich Clark GSH 64 M6069 5/038 6503 747 662 770 728 749 776 727 703 641
20 Pete Westover GSH 74 M7099 1/011 6432 632 619 646 663 669 662 642 648 628 623
21 Robert Johnson EORC 40 M4049 3/029 6346 566 597 675 696 670 700 623 659 613 547
22 Anthony Leroux 34 M2039 7/053 6318 642 700 801 694 741 672 713 689 666
23 Pete Campbell EORC 54 M5059 5/043 6169 697 693 685 705 699 663 695 675 657
24 Bill Julian GSH 58 M5059 6/043 6062 670 677 689 745 681 646 661 663 630
25 Steve O'Neil GSH 67 M6069 6/038 5924 753 700 759 770 779 708 753 702
26 Richard Knurek 70 M7099 2/011 5879 578 535 571 610 592 615 590 618 597 573
27 David Abbott EORC 56 M5059 7/043 5624 839 843 788 788 803 791 772
28 Frank Rucki GSH 69 M6069 7/038 5547 694 688 706 704 734 677 691 653
29 Don Decain GSH 61 M6069 8/038 5476 681 657 691 728 717 665 682 655
30 Terry Shotland GSH 63 M6069 9/038 5342 668 631 654 679 710 626 687 687
31 Doug Woods GSH 52 M5059 8/043 5269 764 710 761 782 766 759 727
32 Robin Carpenter 61 M6069 10/038 5100 715 760 808 732 552 766 767
33 David Johnson EORC 36 M2039 8/053 5055 560 562 585 641 603 520 498 552 534
34 Kevin Tranberg HTC 50 M5059 9/043 5012 702 688 709 740 673 767 733
35 Tom Deluca GSH 63 M6069 11/038 4932 703 664 655 604 653 508 591 554
36 Hiram Cruz 37 M2039 9/053 4893 633 610 840 779 602 666 763
37 Bill Lodi GSH 48 M4049 4/029 4786 641 700 694 741 672 673 665
38 Gareth Buckley 42 M4049 5/029 4649 935 971 978 898 867
39 Steve Penna EORC 63 M6069 12/038 4599 684 696 670 645 661 613 630
40 Royce Yeomans 54 M5059 10/043 4391 750 758 748 706 710 719
41 Jim Sullivan GSH 53 M5059 11/043 4168 620 682 758 769 673 666
42 Thomas Peabody 54 M5059 12/043 4150 701 681 715 716 678 659
43 Tom Walsh HTC 63 M6069 13/038 4085 577 515 622 642 566 637 526
44 Jared Olanoff 39 M2039 10/053 4016 817 763 772 817 847
45 Chris Pelliccia 33 M2039 11/053 3895 962 1000 958 975
46 Winston Nunes GSH 70 M7099 3/011 3893 605 685 675 668 651 609
47 Ryan Merceri GSH 30 M2039 12/053 3864 701 796 792 773 802
48 Dan Drohan EORC 22 M2039 13/053 3835 783 737 786 770 759
49 Pete Stasz GSH 71 M7099 4/011 3804 461 475 478 538 469 442 475 466
50 Matt Musiak 36 M2039 14/053 3684 971 968 995 750
51 Joe Nowak 15 M0119 3/007 3635 702 727 737 797 672
52 Kevin Pfau GSH 59 M5059 13/043 3612 716 758 736 703 699
53 Chris Ryan 48 M4049 6/029 3611 750 707 765 692 697
54 Robert Olsen GSH 55 M5059 14/043 3587 710 701 768 704 704
55 Robert Sheehan 28 M2039 15/053 3442 842 830 917 853
56 Brian Pickell SMAC 60 M6069 14/038 3401 900 844 834 823
57 Seth Roberts GSH 67 M6069 15/038 3373 626 701 715 664 667
58 James Liebel GSH 70 M7099 5/011 3300 427 499 516 438 498 459 463
59 Jacob Crafts 21 M2039 16/053 3188 496 530 583 518 529 532
60 Bruce Goulart 68 M6069 16/038 3099 622 616 622 612 627
61 Brian Beauvais EORC 34 M2039 17/053 2964 700 828 715 721
62 Don Grant SMAC 76 M7099 6/011 2900 358 368 360 389 354 369 354 348
63 Tim Londo GSH 53 M5059 15/043 2898 717 717 751 713
64 Patrick Burke 32 M2039 18/053 2636 645 610 779 602
65 Jorge Sosa 42 M4049 7/029 2541 633 564 677 667
66 Samuel Cruz 10 M0119 4/007 2511 633 610 602 666
67 Josh Spooner 43 M4049 8/029 2468 827 840 801
68 David Hanson 58 M5059 16/043 2435 827 832 776
69 Timothy Taylor 59 M5059 17/043 2334 552 631 602 549
70 Patrick Shaughnessy 40 M4049 9/029 2290 787 750 753
71 Dan Laprade GSH 55 M5059 18/043 2218 743 696 779
72 Paul Baldini 47 M4049 10/029 2181 746 740 695
73 Brian Farmer 38 M2039 19/053 2159 725 740 694
74 Dennis Hogan EORC 64 M6069 17/038 2147 593 498 522 534
75 Bill Drohan 50 M5059 19/043 2079 738 654 687
76 John Pashko GSH 67 M6069 18/038 2008 645 707 656
77 Cameron Cook SIX03 24 M2039 20/053 2000 1000 1000
78 Adam Osmond HTC 51 M5059 20/043 1982 648 701 633
79 Liam Cregan 25 M2039 21/053 1977 1000 977
80 Nathan Bech GSH 44 M4049 11/029 1976 633 638 705
81 Chris Gould GSH 53 M5059 21/043 1930 967 963
82 Phil Roucoulet HTC 46 M4049 12/029 1887 953 934
83 Christopher Godaire 39 M2039 22/053 1860 960 900
84 Sean Harper WMDP 30 M2039 23/053 1807 955 852
85 Glen Meisenhelder 39 M2039 24/053 1779 833 946
86 Bob Walczak EORC 58 M5059 22/043 1740 570 610 560
87 Eric Spracklin EORC 31 M2039 25/053 1715 897 818
88 Ed Parrot GSH 48 M4049 13/029 1696 867 829
89 George Walker GSH 75 M7099 7/011 1690 568 563 559
90 Michael Kleine 55 M5059 23/043 1639 823 816
91 Anthony Fattorini 31 M2039 26/053 1478 730 748
92 Tony Bonanno SS 53 M5059 24/043 1445 715 730
93 Jim Ryan EORC 66 M6069 19/038 1444 713 731
Jason Thayer 40 M4049 14/029 1444 704 740
95 Peter Ferraro 33 M2039 27/053 1434 755 679
96 Bob Dacey HTC 69 M6069 20/038 1397 737 660
97 Bill Rowe GSH 57 M5059 25/043 1354 708 646
98 Paul Jozefczyk 55 M5059 26/043 1324 663 661
99 Mark Laudati 60 M6069 21/038 1309 637 672
100 Dr.fran Feeney 59 M5059 27/043 1302 678 624
101 Ken Tucker 65 M6069 22/038 1273 613 660
102 Steve Al-Husseini 30 M2039 28/053 1258 625 633
103 Garrett Lemek 58 M5059 28/043 1254 645 609
104 Joe Gianneti 51 M5059 29/043 1240 642 598
105 Robert Lepage EORC 57 M5059 30/043 1171 569 602
106 Mark Rabasco WMDP 24 M2039 29/053 1000 1000
David Kratzer 22 M2039 29/053 1000 1000
108 Kent Lemme GSH 52 M5059 31/043 996 996
109 Jack Lynam 15 M0119 5/007 987 987
110 Sammy Kratzer 20 M2039 31/053 980 980
111 Daniel Muntges 38 M2039 32/053 958 958
Michael Giles 44 M4049 15/029 958 958
113 Ivan Cordero WMDP 32 M2039 33/053 924 924
114 David Estabrook Jr WMDP 33 M2039 34/053 910 910
115 Tim Cote NBR 43 M4049 16/029 905 905
116 Robert Hewes GSH 52 M5059 32/043 903 903
117 Jason Reed 39 M2039 35/053 899 899
118 Matt Czaplinski 52 M5059 33/043 886 886
119 Will Fallon 20 M2039 36/053 876 876
120 Bruce Christensen SR 51 M5059 34/043 873 873
121 Mark Dinicola GSH 51 M5059 35/043 861 861
122 Mike Lescarbeau GSH 48 M4049 17/029 855 855
123 Kyle Parzich 26 M2039 37/053 845 845
124 Terrance Marhsall 33 M2039 38/053 843 843
125 Will Betke-Brunswick 30 M2039 39/053 810 810
126 Dan Cousin 30 M2039 40/053 809 809
127 Tom Ashton 20 M2039 41/053 806 806
128 Luke Hodge 50 M5059 36/043 805 805
129 John Minervino 55 M5059 37/043 801 801
130 Edward Appel SMAC 61 M6069 23/038 798 798
131 Matt Rich 43 M4049 18/029 797 797
132 Celio Hernandez GSH 65 M6069 24/038 790 790
133 Scott Besser 24 M2039 42/053 780 780
Jim Reis SMAC 74 M7099 8/011 780 780
135 Pete Kakos SMAC 42 M4049 19/029 758 758
136 Miguel Ramirez GSH 61 M6069 25/038 755 755
137 Vin Garofoli CMS 62 M6069 26/038 744 744
138 Patrick Love EORC 63 M6069 27/038 742 742
139 Chris Conz 42 M4049 20/029 731 731
140 Sean Wandrei 44 M4049 21/029 730 730
David Laporte 53 M5059 38/043 730 730
142 Ben Ferro 37 M2039 43/053 726 726
143 Sean Fallon 54 M5059 39/043 723 723
144 Tim Gaudet EORC 63 M6069 28/038 720 720
145 Joe Fois GSH 43 M4049 22/029 718 718
146 Chris Swenson 48 M4049 23/029 700 700
147 George Alvarez 31 M2039 44/053 650 650
148 Ben Cangemi 14 M0119 6/007 648 648
149 Ben Turner GLIRC 31 M2039 45/053 644 644
150 Dean Larabee 44 M4049 24/029 629 629
151 Chris Thornton 45 M4049 25/029 627 627
152 Michael Montemagi 64 M6069 29/038 623 623
153 Jim Henderson 72 M7099 9/011 622 622
154 Rusty Sherman GSH 62 M6069 30/038 619 619
155 Charlie Cangemi 48 M4049 26/029 617 617
156 Dan Atherton 38 M2039 46/053 616 616
157 David Livingstone 66 M6069 31/038 613 613
158 Skip Soper SMAC 59 M5059 40/043 605 605
159 Matt Bruton 31 M2039 47/053 601 601
160 Dayne Stewkesbury 54 M5059 41/043 600 600
161 John Dent EORC 64 M6069 32/038 592 592
162 Joe Lodato 30 M2039 48/053 591 591
163 Dave Martula SMAC 73 M7099 10/011 584 584
164 Bruce Cote EORC 67 M6069 33/038 582 582
165 Kc Burns 61 M6069 34/038 576 576
166 Chad Irish 38 M2039 49/053 571 571
167 Jesse Kettle 25 M2039 50/053 569 569
168 Bob Lepage EORC 57 M5059 42/043 555 555
169 Casey Burns 61 M6069 35/038 544 544
170 Charlie Deweese 71 M7099 11/011 539 539
171 John Ferrarini 63 M6069 36/038 534 534
172 Steve Ferullo 46 M4049 27/029 507 507
173 Dave Haryasz 60 M6069 37/038 500 500
174 Robert Averill SMAC 68 M6069 38/038 489 489
175 Kelly Booth 30 M2039 51/053 476 476
176 Michael Lechman 54 M5059 43/043 459 459
177 Landen Berrett 7 M0119 7/007 448 448
Sean Deane 43 M4049 28/029 448 448
179 Carlos Garcia 41 M4049 29/029 435 435
180 Tyreed Olivo 31 M2039 52/053 372 372
Luis Sanchez 31 M2039 52/053 372 372
Results produced by Rob Landry & Greater Springfield Harriers
REPORT DATE: 2/19/2019 12:56:59 AM