1 0:33:22 JOE FROST M21 WESTFIELD
2 0:33:29 CARLOS RIVERA M24 SPRINGFIELD
3 0:34:04 STEVE O"NEIL M47 SPRINGFIELD
4 0:34:18 KEN CLARK M36 SOMERS
5 0:35:09 BOB WILLIS M48 LONGMEADOW
6 0:35:46 JESSE HOWES M17 HUNTINGTON
7 0:36:17 KEN HONER M45 OLD SAYBROOK
8 0:37:32 MARK CLARK M42 W. SPRINGFIELD
9 0:37:41 THOMAS DENNY M39 NORTHAMPTON
10 0:37:52 NICOLE MCGILPIN F37 WESTFIELD
11 0:37:56 RICHARD CLARK M44 FEEDING HILLS
12 0:38:00 PAUL CARROLL M30 CLIFTON PARK
13 0:38:19 STEVE BYRNE M31 LONGMEADOW
14 0:38:41 JIM HALTON M51 WESTFIELD
15 0:39:11 MARK DEAN M46 HATFIELD
16 0:39:55 PETER STASZ M51 HOLYOKE
17 0:40:09 MARSHALL GROSSMAN M42 E. GRANBY
18 0:40:13 NICK JUBOK M47 YORKTOWN
19 0:40:25 RICHARD LITTLE M52 MONTGOMERY
20 0:40:31 BOB GOODROW M42 WESTFIELD
21 0:40:34 GEORGE REYNOLDS M53 WESTFIELD
22 0:40:42 JOHN COTE M36 MONSON
23 0:40:49 TOM DWYER M40 W. SPRINGFIELD
24 0:40:52 CHERYL DUBE F41 S. HADLEY
25 0:41:14 BERNIE BEDOR M48 WESTFIELD
26 0:41:15 BRIAN WARYCK M29 WESTFIELD
27 0:41:28 DAN TOWLE M37 SOUTHWICK
28 0:41:33 DAN SEXTON M39 AGAWAM
29 0:41:43 BRIAN GODDU M49 CHICOPEE
30 0:41:57 BRIGITTE BOLTZ F39 SIMSBURY
31 0:42:02 MARK BAILLARGEON M36 CHICOPEE
32 0:42:05 LISA SALVINI F34 MONTGOMERY
33 0:42:21 TIM MOORE M39 HOLYOKE
34 0:42:26 ANDREW BUTLER M35 NORTHAMPTON
35 0:42:29 RANDY PLACE M39 S. HADLEY
36 0:42:32 JOSEPH BEHL M54 GRANVILLE
37 0:42:37 KEVIN YOUNG M46 LUDLOW
38 0:42:39 JOHN MARTINS M47
39 0:42:41 KIMBERLY WUNDT F38 SOUTHWICK
40 0:43:04 MARK GASPARI M39 WESTFIELD
41 0:43:08 WILLIAM BLAKESLEY M27 FLORENCE
42 0:43:18 ELLEN RAWSON F32 RICHMOND
43 0:43:34 JOHN NICHOLSON M38 SFRINGFIELD
44 0:43:53 TOM CROGAN M36 HAMPDEN
45 0:43:59 JOEL BOUCHER M44 HAMPDEN
46 0:44:01 RON MCMAHON M47 MONTEREY
47 0:44:03 JAY GRANT M45 EASTHAMPTON
48 0:44:06 DON GRINDLE M43 E. LONGMEADOW
49 0:44:09 RAY CHAROW M37 CHICOPEE
50 0:44:09 CHARLES TOWSE M61 WESTFIELD
51 0:44:10 DAVID BENOIT M40 SPRINGFIELD
52 0:44:35 MIKE CALLAHAN M48 SIMSBURY
53 0:44:52 PAUL CHASE M48 S. GLASTONBURY
54 0:45:06 DIANE LACROIX F32 WESTFIELD
55 0:45:08 EUCLIDE DESROCHERS M37 MONSON
56 0:45:17 CAITLIN CALLAHAN F15 SIMSBURY
57 0:45:24 TOM SALVINI M37 MONTGOMERY
58 0:45:29 TAMMY GRUMET F30 GLASTONBURY
59 0:45:56 MICHAEL ROOD M47 SUFFIELD
60 0:45:58 CHRIS STEGER F38 WESTFIELD
61 0:46:05 WALLY LEMPART M53 FLORENCE
62 0:46:06 MARK DOWD M28 WILBRAHAM
63 0:46:08 STEPHEN AXIOTIS M27 LUDLOW
64 0:46:12 KATHY LUNDIN F40 GRANBY
65 0:46:24 PAUL SHEA M43 GRANBY
66 0:46:36 BOB NIEBALA M51 WILLINGTON
67 0:46:39 DAVID CARLSON M45 WESTFIELD
68 0:46:50 CARMEL STEGER F40 WESTFIELD
69 0:46:59 ELLIE LOWELL F51 WILLINGTON
70 0:47:23 TONY IRUJO M38 WESTFIELD
71 0:47:23 MICHAEL SCIALO M31 TOLLAND
72 0:47:39 DAN CLARK M46 SOUTHWICK
73 0:47:46 BRYON DAILEY M44 SPRINGFIELD
74 0:48:29 DIANE TASLITT F42 CHICOPEE
75 0:48:46 HENRY PRISBY M52 WESTFIELD
76 0:49:10 KARL OZGA M54
77 0:49:20 CHRISTINE KING F42 HAMPDEN
78 0:49:33 ERIC ROSENHOLM M48 W. SPRINGFIELD
79 0:49:35 W. DENNIS THACKERY M54 WESTFIELD
80 0:49:48 CORLISS BEAULIEU F39 CHICOPEE
81 0:49:52 CINDY ROY F39 CHICOPEE
82 0:49:54 TIM MCMAHON M28 WILBRAHAM
83 0:49:56 E MCMAHON M51 WESTFIELD
84 0:50:19 ED GRABOWSLA M39 WESTFIELD
85 0:50:20 BARRY LUNDIN M51 GRANBY
86 0:50:22 BRIAN MORIARTY M31 WILBRAHAM
87 0:50:23 JOSEPH BUCKLEY M46 E. LONGMEADOW
88 0:51:12 DICK OSGOOD M62 FEEDING HILLS
89 0:51:23 JEFF DE FEO M43 CHESTER
90 0:51:48 RICHARD LONGHI M36 CHICOPEE
91 0:52:01 PETER BRUNETTE M46 WESTFIELD
92 0:52:06 TOM ROWLAND M55 LONGMEADOW
93 0:52:10 BILL THIBAULT M41 CHICOPEE
94 0:52:55 DON GRANT M56 NORTHAMPTON
95 0:52:55 SUE GRANT F54 NORTHAMPTON
96 0:52:57 JOHN DRYJOWICZ M54 LUDLOW
97 0:52:59 TIM MCANEANY M60 WESTFIELD
98 0:53:12 BILL CRAWFORD M39 WESTFIELD
99 0:53:18 YASSIR SOFFAN M24 SPFLD
100 0:53:33 KATHY SCHULTZ F40 SIMSBURY
101 0:53:51 BERNIE KENNEDY M40 PITTSFIELD
102 0:54:05 KURT MARTIN M26 HUNTINGTON
103 0:54:13 HUGH MORIARTY M57 WILBRAHAM
104 0:54:34 GARY BALDWIN M44 SOUTHHAMPTON
105 0:55:26 STEVE KATZ M46 E LONGMEADOW
106 0:55:41 JENNIFER WILEY F24 HUNTINGTON
107 0:55:56 JOE NANGLE M41 WESTFIELD
108 0:56:04 MARK CASTONGUAY M42 CHICOPEE
109 0:56:13 CHRISTINE HOVEY F41 HEBRON
110 0:56:14 PHYLLIS CLAPIS F37 S. HADLEY
111 0:56:21 CYNTHIA CRAMER F40 CHICOPEE
112 0:56:22 GEORGE CRAMER M48 CHICOPEE
113 0:56:53 ROSALIE SLIGAR F37 ALLENTOWN
114 0:57:26 GLENN YARRELL M28 SPRINGFIELD
115 0:57:44 CHRISTINE KERVIAN F34 W. SPRINGFIELD
116 0:57:58 PAUL FREGEAU M43 SPRINGFIELD
117 0:57:59 RICK PIGANTARO M38 W. SPRINGFIELD
118 0:58:28 MAUREEN KANE F51 WESTFIELD
119 0:58:29 RICHARD KANE M52 WESTFIELD
120 0:58:58 LEE CHASE F45 S. GLASTONBURY
121 0:59:24 RAY BROCHETTI M45 WESTFIELD
122 0:59:37 DOUGLAS HILL M43 W. SPRINGFIELD
123 0:59:55 PAUL NIGHTING M31 E. LONGMEADOW
124 1:03:24 FRANCINE RYAN F38 E. LONGMEADOW
125 1:03:25 DENNIS GIRARD M52 WESTFIELD
|